can i?

i wanna know your name.
i seriously wanna know your name :'(

donate blood.

my first time EVAH.
sakit.
pening.
pucat.
penat.
lebam babi punya besar and terang.
sakit.
pening.

ahhhh :'O

never thought that nawaitu ikhlas
i to donate blood
gives me an opposite side effect.
i thought my blood pressure wasn't that low.
but it IS that that low :'<
mum scolded me.
she told me to NEVER donate blood again.
uhuhuhuhu.

for the person who will receive my A type blood,
use it well :)
saya ikhlas bagi kat awak tau hehe.

hee (:

yesterday was fun!
thank you Ajim and Vincent for yesterday.
i love it so much,although i look boring and stuff.
(what can you expect from a lonely girl walking w/o her gfriends?)
and thanks Ajim for the Sushi King treat :D
and met that Syamsul Yusof(?) person lol.
sitting just the next table with us.
he's hot,but cocky :/
hmmmm.

They played bowling ( i just sat and watch :>) and then walk around
go to Low Yat.
yes,its was freakin raining. no not freakin.
just raining droplets but still. it RAINED.
and i had headache the rest of the time.
dh la at Low Yat so many people,got my headache,
makin penin :(

BUT.
then went to Sungei Wang kejap.
my headache disappeared :D
shoes and shoes and hello kitties
AHHH.

Anyhow,i had fun. Really (:
Thanks guys! muahmuah :D

all's well end's well.

FINALLY!
after a week of silent and cold
relationship
we've made out together.
:D
wait.
MADE OUT?
lololololol.
Everything has been settled with hardship and tears.
Fortunately,I've seen this kind of situation so the impact isn't much.
haha :P

Hoping after this NO MORE BULLSHITS and FUCKING FRAUD and of course
FREAKING STUPID RUMORS (:

fuck.

malam 8/9/2011.
nang malam sial for them.
not us.
what ever you do,
THINK BEFORE YOU SPEAK.

last2 dirik mpun yg malu.
agik asa.
KIMAK TAKORG YA.
malu lari.
nang pandey.
mudah mudahan pangey takorg pa sial ya
di tauk org.
lek lok.
NANG JAK ORG TAUK.
takorg ya sabes mike org support.
support babiiii takorg.
nangggg gik asa.

aku mok cepat2 klua dari rumah tok
sak ku x nemu agik muka babi tak 2 ekok ya.
nak sorang pun SAMA jak pangey.
tiga2 muka dak tayar,
TAYAR GIK X KEDAK KAU.
eihh geram.
kbai.

back to college -_-

okay.
so i didn't wish raya.
so what?
its not like iyou care.
my raya sucks anyway
so shut up. -__-


anyhowww. HAPPY RAYA MERDEKA PEOPLE (:

back to topic.
this monday i'll be going back to college.
yes,life's cycling itself again.
happiness doesn't stay long.
in fact.
my happiness has long gone.
derr :|
and so i've set a mission in my mind.
i'm gonna TRY make myself
visible to the spectacle guy and
TRY to greet him if i can.
IF i can la.
just wish me luck :/

and i haven't done my 3 fucking assignments yet.
yay me :D
gotta go now.
malas bh tulis panjang2. letih :/
ciaoo.